Liu Yifei

Liu Yifei

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-08-25

Place of Birth: Wuhan, Hubei, China

Also Known As: 劉亦菲, Liu Yi Fei, Yi-Fei Liu, Liu Yi-Fei, Crystal Liu, 刘亦菲, An Feng, Liu Ximeizi, 刘茜美子, 安风, 유역비, Γιφέι Λιου, Lưu Diệc Phi, 류이페이