Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-05-02

Place of Birth: Hayward, California, USA

Also Known As: The Rock, Rocky Maivia, The Brahma Bull, The Corporate Champion, Двейн Джонсон, Скеля, Big Bull, 드웨인 존슨, Flex Kavana, The Rock 1, Dwayne Douglas Johnson, Ντουέιν Ντάγκλας Τζόνσον, Ντουέιν Τζόνσον, 道恩·强森, La Roca, Dwayne ‘The Rock’ Johnson, دوين جونسون, الصخرة

Popular Movies