Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1963-12-18

Place of Birth: Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA

Also Known As: برد پیت, Бред Пітт, Брэд Питт, 畢·彼特, ブラッド・ピット, 브래드 피트, براد بيت, แบรด พิตต์, William Bradley "Brad" Pitt, William Bradley Pitt, Μπραντ Πιτ, 布拉德·皮特

Popular Movies