Keanu Reeves

Keanu Reeves

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1964-09-02

Place of Birth: Beirut, Lebanon

Also Known As: Киану Ривз, 키아누 리브스, キアヌ・リーブス, เคอานู รีฟส์, 基努·里维斯, קיאנו ריבס, Keanu Charles Reeves, Κιάνου Ριβς, Κιάνου Τσαρλς Ριβς, Кіану Рівз, كاينو ريفز

Popular Movies