Jason Statham

Jason Statham

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1967-07-26

Place of Birth: Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England, UK

Also Known As: Джейсон Стейтем, Джейсон Стэйтем, جيسون ستاثام, 제이슨 스테이섬, ジェイソン・ステイサム, เจสัน สเตธัม, 傑森·史塔森, Джейсън Стейтъм, ჯეისონ სტეტჰემი, Τζέισον Στέιθαμ, JS